Report of Indigent & Weaker Section Patients

MonthNo. Of Indigent PatientsNo. of Weaker Patients
September 20266152
August 202610126
July 202615107
June 202611102
May 2026974
April 20269120
March 2026783
February 2026884
January 2026392
December 2025891
November 20257101
October 2025784
September 2025870